Candidates - Search result

ALDONZAR, Nickenson Borough councillor - Saint-Léonard-Ouest electoral district  (Saint-Léonard)
ALMEIDA-CÔTÉ, Iris City councillor - Mile-End electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
ALRABI, Rana City councillor - Saint-Michel electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
ARSENEAULT, Christian City councillor - Loyola electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
ASSOR, Raphaël City councillor - Côte-des-Neiges electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
AUDOIN, Alexis Borough councillor - Bois-de-Liesse electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
BARBE, Manon LaSalle borough hall  (LaSalle)
BAROUDI, Ghassan Borough councillor - Pierre-Foretier electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
BEAUDRY, Robert City councillor - Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
BEAUPRÉ, Jean-François City councillor - Hochelaga electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
BEIS, Dimitrios (Jim) Pierrefonds-Roxboro borough hall  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
BÉLANGER, Richard Borough councillor - Jacques-Bizard electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
BELINGA, Renée-Chantal Borough councillor - Ovide-Clermont electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
BENJAMIN, Frantz City councillor - Saint-Michel electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
BENTABBEL, Rafik City councillor - Parc-Extension electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
BERGERON, Richard City councillor - Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
BERNIER, Henri-Paul Borough councillor - Marie-Clarac electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
BIRON, Michèle D. Borough councillor - Norman-McLaren electoral district  (Saint-Laurent)
BISSONNET, Michel Saint-Léonard borough hall  (Saint-Léonard)
BISSONNETTE, Elaine Borough councillor - Marie-Clarac electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
BLACK, Christine Montréal-Nord borough hall  (Montréal-Nord)
BLANCHET, Bernard Lachine borough hall  (Lachine)
BLANCO, Josefina Borough councillor - DeLorimier electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
BOIVIN ROY, Karine City councillor - Louis-Riel electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
BONENFANT, Mario Borough councillor - Côte-de-Liesse electoral district  (Saint-Laurent)
BRÛLÉ, Michel Plateau-Mont-Royal borough hall  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
CABUGAO, Salvador B. City councillor - Snowdon electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
CALDWELL, Éric Alan City councillor - Hochelaga electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
CALLENDER, Tiffany City councillor - Côte-des-Neiges electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
CAMBRIA, Stephanie Borough councillor - West electoral district  (Anjou)
CAPUANO, Giovanni Borough councillor - Saint-Léonard-Est electoral district  (Saint-Léonard)
CARON, Julie Saint-Léonard borough hall  (Saint-Léonard)
CARPENTER, Graham City councillor - Darlington electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
CASIMIR, Stéphanie Borough councillor - Ovide-Clermont electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
CELZI, Richard City councillor - Tétreaultville electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
CHAPPAZ, Michèle Verdun borough hall  (Verdun)
CHARTRAND, Simon-Robert City councillor - Maisonneuve–Longue-Pointe electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
CHÉNIER-JONES, Nora Saint-Laurent borough hall  (Saint-Laurent)
CHIN, Maureen City councillor - Côte-des-Neiges electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
CHITILIAN, Harout Ahuntsic-Cartierville borough hall  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
CHRISTENSEN, Lisa Borough councillor - La Pointe-aux-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
CLARKE, Keeton City councillor - Loyola electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
CLÉMENT-TALBOT, Catherine City councillor - Cap-Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
CLOUTIER, Jean-François City councillor of Lachine borough  (Lachine)
CODERRE, Denis City councillor - Ovide-Clermont electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
CODERRE, Denis Mayor of Montréal
COLIN, Daphney City councillor - La Pointe-aux-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
COPEMAN, Russell Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce borough hall  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
CÔTÉ, Stéphane L’Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève borough hall  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
CROTEAU, François William Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie borough hall  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
DAUPHIN, Claude Lachine borough hall  (Lachine)
DE PAOLI, Manuela City councillor - Cap-Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
DÉCARIE, Suzanne City councillor - Pointe-aux-Trembles electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
DEROS, Mary City councillor - Parc-Extension electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
DÉSIRÉ, Jean-Eddie Jr Borough councillor - Rivière-des-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
DESJARDINS, Marc-Antoine City councillor - Jeanne-Mance electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
DESOUSA, Alan Saint-Laurent borough hall  (Saint-Laurent)
DÉZIEL, Gilles Borough councillor - Pointe-aux-Trembles electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
DI GENOVA ZAMMIT, Michelle Borough councillor - Centre electoral district  (Anjou)
DI PAOLA, Tommaso Saint-Léonard borough hall  (Saint-Léonard)
DIAS, Yvan Borough councillor - Jeanne-Mance electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
DORAIS, Benoit Sud-Ouest borough hall  (Sud-Ouest)
DUBÉ, Marie-Ève Borough councillor - Jacques-Bizard electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
DUCHESNE, Érika City councillor - François-Perrault electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
DUGAS, Eric L’Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève borough hall  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
DUPONT, Hélène Pierrefonds-Roxboro borough hall  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
EL BABARTI JIMENEZ, Yasmina City councillor - Cecil-P.-Newman electoral district  (LaSalle)
EL KORBI, Arij-Abrar City councillor - Saint-Léonard-Est electoral district  (Saint-Léonard)
ETHIER, Elaine City councillor - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
FERRANDEZ, Luc Plateau-Mont-Royal borough hall  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
FILATO, Rosannie City councillor - Villeray electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
FORTIER, Jean Mayor of Montréal
FORTIN, Nathalie City councillor - Marie-Victorin electoral district  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
FUMAGALLI, Giuliana Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension borough hall  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
GADOURY, Marc-André Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie borough hall  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
GAGNÉ, Michèle City councillor of Anjou borough  (Anjou)
GAUDREAU, Daniel City councillor - Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
GAUTHIER, Linda City councillor - DeLorimier electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
GELIN, Vladimir Borough councillor - Pointe-aux-Trembles electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
GÉLINAS-ÉLIE, Christine Borough councillor - Jeanne-Sauvé electoral district  (Outremont)
GHAVITIAN, Zaki Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce borough hall  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
GIANCASPRO, Giovanna City councillor - Sault-au-Récollet electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
GIANNOU, Effie City councillor - Bordeaux-Cartiervile electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
GIBB, Diane Borough councillor - Pierre-Foretier electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
GIGNAC, Yves Borough councillor - Cap-Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
GIGUÈRE, Marianne City councillor - DeLorimier electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
GONDAL, Jamil Ahmad Borough councillor - Norman-McLaren electoral district  (Saint-Laurent)
GOSSELIN, Christine City councillor - Vieux-Rosemont electoral district  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
GOULET, Nathalie City councillor - Ahuntsic electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
GRECU, Irina Maria City councillor - Snowdon electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
GREMAUD, Jacqueline Borough councillor - Jeanne-Sauvé electoral district  (Outremont)
GUAY, Richard City councillor - La Pointe-aux-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
GUEDES, Manuel Borough councillor - La Pointe-aux-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
GURBERG, Bernard Mayor of Montréal
HAINES, Johanne Borough councillor - Canal electoral district  (Lachine)
HALLAK, Jack Y. City councillor - Saint-Édouard electoral district  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
HAMON, Erik City councillor - Darlington electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
HÉNAULT, Andrée City councillor of Anjou borough  (Anjou)
HOLNESS, Balarama Montréal-Nord borough hall  (Montréal-Nord)
ILUNGA, Fabrice Ntompa Mayor of Montréal
KARABAJAK, Shant City councillor - Bordeaux-Cartiervile electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
KILANI, Liyousa City councillor - Peter-McGill electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
LAAGAD, Mariam City councillor - Vieux-Rosemont electoral district  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
LABELLE, Michael City councillor - Cap-Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
LABROSSE, Geneviève Borough councillor - Sainte-Geneviève electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
LACHAPELLE, Pierre City councillor - Ahuntsic electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
LAMONTAGNE, Julie City councillor - Norman-McLaren electoral district  (Saint-Laurent)
LANDRY, Kathy LaSalle borough hall  (LaSalle)
LANGEVIN, Benoit City councillor - Bois-de-Liesse electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
LANOUE, Alain Borough councillor - La Pointe-aux-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
LAROCQUE, Christian Borough councillor - Denis-Benjamin-Viger electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
LATTANZIO, Patricia R. City councillor - Saint-Léonard-Est electoral district  (Saint-Léonard)
LAVIGNE LALONDE, Laurence City councillor - Maisonneuve–Longue-Pointe electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
LEBEAU, Gabrielle Borough councillor - Mile-End electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
LEBOEUF-MCGREGOR, Tomy-Richard City councillor - Pointe-aux-Trembles electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
LEFEBVRE, Elsie City councillor - Villeray electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
LELIÈVRE, Anne-Marie Borough councillor - Canal electoral district  (Lachine)
LEMCO, Tyler Mayor of Montréal
LÉONARD, Mathieu City councillor - Marie-Clarac electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
LEROUX, Louise Borough councillor - Bois-de-Liesse electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
LESSARD-BLAIS, Pierre Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve borough hall  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
LIMOGES, François City councillor - Saint-Édouard electoral district  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
LOUREIRO, Daniel Borough councillor - Jeanne-Mance electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
LUSSIER, Alexandre Outremont borough hall  (Outremont)
MACKLOVITCH, Zach Plateau-Mont-Royal borough hall  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
MAILHOT, Robert City councillor of Anjou borough  (Anjou)
MAINVILLE, Pierre City councillor - Sainte-Marie electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
MANCINI, Angela Anjou borough hall  (Anjou)
MARCEAU, Suzanne Borough councillor - Sainte-Geneviève electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
MARCELIN, Anastasia Borough councillor - Marie-Clarac electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
MARINACCI, Normand L’Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève borough hall  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
MARSOLAIS, Kristine Borough councillor - Centre electoral district  (Anjou)
MARTIN, Andréanne City councillor - Bois-de-Liesse electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
MAUZEROLLE, Sophie , fellow-candidate City councillor - Sainte-Marie electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
MCCARTY, Eric City councillor - Bois-de-Liesse electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
MCINTYRE, Justine Pierrefonds-Roxboro borough hall  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
MCKAY, Scott City councillor - Étienne-Desmarteau electoral district  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
MCQUEEN, Peter City councillor - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
MELANÇON, Raphaël City councillor - Ahuntsic electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
MÉNARD, Catherine Lachine borough hall  (Lachine)
MÉNARD, Réal Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve borough hall  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
MERAZIL, Sacha-Wilky City councillor - Ovide-Clermont electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
MERCURI, Pietro Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles borough hall  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
MÉRINEAU, Denise Sud-Ouest borough hall  (Sud-Ouest)
MEZA, Isi City councillor - Louis-Riel electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
MICHEL, Marie-Carmel City councillor - Marie-Clarac electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
MIELE, Francesco City councillor - Côte-de-Liesse electoral district  (Saint-Laurent)
MIRANDA, Luis Anjou borough hall  (Anjou)
MIRON, Suzie City councillor - Tétreaultville electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
MONTGOMERY, Sue Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce borough hall  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
MORENO, Caroline Borough councillor - DeLorimier electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
MORIN, Audrey City councillor - DeLorimier electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
MOROZ, Ronald Outremont borough hall  (Outremont)
MOUSSIENZA, Ben Lumière City councillor - Sault-Saint-Louis electoral district  (LaSalle)
NASSR, Fadia City councillor - Bordeaux-Cartiervile electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
NEVES, Joao City councillor - Louis-Riel electoral district  (Mercier–Hochelaga-Maisonneuve)
NORMAND, Jérôme City councillor - Sault-au-Récollet electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
NORRIS, Alex City councillor - Jeanne-Mance electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
ORCHARD, Caroline City councillor - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
OUELLET, Sylvain City councillor - François-Perrault electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
PAGÉ, Lorraine City councillor - Sault-au-Récollet electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
PAGEAU, Frédérick Borough councillor - Pierre-Foretier electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
PAPADOGIANNIS, Peter Borough councillor - Cap-Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
PARENTEAU, Jean-François Verdun borough hall  (Verdun)
PARIZEAU, Hadrien City councillor - Saint-Sulpice electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
PAUZÉ, Jocelyn City councillor - Marie-Victorin electoral district  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
PEREZ, Lionel City councillor - Darlington electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
PERLERA, Hector City councillor - Rivière-des-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
PIERRE-ANTOINE, Nathalie Borough councillor - Rivière-des-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
PLANTE, Valérie Mayor of Montréal
PLANTE, Valérie City councillor - Sainte-Marie electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
PLOURDE, Marie Borough councillor - Mile-End electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
POIRIER, Jean Marc Borough councillor - Marie-Clarac electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
POPEANU, Magda City councillor - Côte-des-Neiges electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
POTVIN, Marie Outremont borough hall  (Outremont)
PROPHÈTE, Jean David Borough councillor - Mile-End electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
PROVOST, Julie-Pascale Borough councillor - Canal electoral district  (Lachine)
RAMSAY, Julie City councillor of Lachine borough  (Lachine)
RANKIN, Deborah City councillor - Jeanne-Mance electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
RAPANÀ, Giovanni City councillor - Rivière-des-Prairies electoral district  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
REGAN, Terrence Borough councillor - Jeanne-Mance electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
RETTA, Gabriel City councillor - Loyola electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
RITCHOT, Stéphane Borough councillor - Denis-Benjamin-Viger electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
ROSSI, Chantal , fellow-candidate City councillor - Ovide-Clermont electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
ROTRAND, Marvin City councillor - Snowdon electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
ROULEAU, Chantal Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles borough hall  (Rivière-des-Prairies–Pointe-aux-Trembles)
ROULEAU, Micheline City councillor of Lachine borough  (Lachine)
RYAN, Richard City councillor - Mile-End electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
SAMOSZEWSKI, Robert Borough councillor - Jacques-Bizard electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
SAMSON, Anie Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension borough hall  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
SANTILLAN AGUIRRE, Angeluz Valery City councillor - Loyola electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
SARAULT, Yves Borough councillor - Pierre-Foretier electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
SARI, Abdelhaq City councillor - Marie-Clarac electoral district  (Montréal-Nord)
SEARLE, Jeremy City councillor - Loyola electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
SFEIR, Ramzi City councillor - Saint-Sulpice electoral district  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
SHABAN, Sherry Borough councillor - Sainte-Geneviève electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
SHAFIEI, Naghmeh Borough councillor - Cap-Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
SHANAHAN, Steve City councillor - Peter-McGill electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
SHARIFIAN, Jabiz City councillor - Peter-McGill electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
SOUNAN, Charles City councillor - Villeray electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)
STITT, Ross City councillor - Cap-Saint-Jacques electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
SUSTAM, Halil City councillor - Mile-End electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
SYMON, K. John , fellow-candidate City councillor - Peter-McGill electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
SZARAZ, Jean-Pierre Borough councillor - DeLorimier electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
TESSIER, Philippe Mayor of Montréal
THIBODEAU, Gilbert Mayor of Montréal
THUILLIER, Émilie Ahuntsic-Cartierville borough hall  (Ahuntsic-Cartierville)
TOMLINSON, Philipe Outremont borough hall  (Outremont)
TONDREAU, Rémy Anjou borough hall  (Anjou)
TRANI, Gianpaolo (Paolo) City councillor - Loyola electoral district  (Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
TREMBLAY, Lili-Anne Borough councillor - Saint-Léonard-Est electoral district  (Saint-Léonard)
TROTTIER, Roger Borough councillor - Bois-de-Liesse electoral district  (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)
URBANOWICZ, Artur Adam City councillor - Sainte-Marie electoral district  (Ville-Marie)
VALLÉE, Monique LaSalle borough hall  (LaSalle)
VERGE, Elizabeth City councillor of Lachine borough  (Lachine)
VILAIN, Maeva Borough councillor - Jeanne-Mance electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
VODANOVIC, Maja Lachine borough hall  (Lachine)
WATT, Stéphanie City councillor - Étienne-Desmarteau electoral district  (Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie)
WHYTE, Joash City councillor - Jeanne-Mance electoral district  (Plateau-Mont-Royal)
WILSON, Alain Borough councillor - Denis-Benjamin-Viger electoral district  (L'Île-Bizard–Sainte-Geneviève)
YOUSUF, Mohammad Tanbir City councillor - Parc-Extension electoral district  (Villeray–Saint-Michel–Parc-Extension)